Unser Team
Aeschlimann Annemarie
Allrounderin
Aeschlimann Stefan
Maschinist
Badertscher Sven
Zimmermann
Bärtschi Jan
Baumaschinen-Mechaniker
Béguelin Roger
Vorarbeiter Zimmerei
Berger Michael
Maurer
Beutler Stefan
Vorarbeiter Zimmerei
Bichsel Martin
Chauffeur
Dällenbach Annemarie
Büro
Fankhauser Thomas
Polier Zimmerei
Friedli Björn
Zimmerei
Galli Peter
Planung / AVOR
Geissbühler Martin
Zimmermann
Geissbühler Res
Allrounder
Gerber Hansruedi
Geschäftsführer
Gerber Thomas
Geschäftsführer
Graf Levin
Zimmermann 1. Lehrjahr
Graf Pascal
Zimmermann
Grunder Jan
Chauffeur
Grunder Jürg
Werkstattleiter
Grunder Ueli
Dachdecker
Grzesik Karol
Bauarbeiter
Habegger Markus
Chauffeur
Hadorn Adrian
Zimmermann
Haldimann Felix
Zimmermann
Hausheer Andy
Vorarbeiter Zimmerei
Hirsbrunner Daniel
Maurer/Kranführer
Hofer André
Zimmermann 2. Lehrjahr
Hosmann Ruedi
Magaziner
Hügli Heinz
Allrounder/Chauffeur
Imfeld Stefan
Polymechaniker
Iseli Christian
Landschaftsgärtner
Jakober Thomas
Allrounder
Joss Ueli
Bauarbeiter
Jutzi Michael
Maurer EFZ 3. Lehrjahr
Kirchhofer Dominik
Zimmerei/Bedachung
Kupferschmid Timon
Zimmermann 3. Lehrjahr
Läderach Bruno
Allrounder
Läderach Christoph
Baumaschinenmechaniker
Liechti Karl
Magaziner
Löffel Markus
Büroleitung
Marti Res
Magaziner
Michel Jonas
Strassenbauer
Moser Hanspeter
Kleingerätemechaniker
Müller Marcel
Landmaschinenmechaniker
Niklaus Benjamin
Maurerpolier
Niklaus Christoph
Maurerpolier
Niklaus Monika
Hochbauzeichnerin
Niklaus Sandro
Magaziner
Pfäffli Christoph
Maurer/Zimmermann
Reber Heinz
Maurerpolier
Reber Jan
Vorarbeiter Zimmerei
Röthlisberger Cedric
Maurer/Chauffeur
Rutschi Marcel
Baumaschinenmechaniker
Salzmann Michael
Maurer
Schär David
Informatiker
Schenk Roland
Chauffeur/Mechaniker
Schertenleib Markus
Bauführer
Schweingruber Michael
Chauffeur
Stalder André
Vorarbeiter Zimmerei
Steffen Cedric
Chauffeur
Steffen Sven
Allrounder
Stettler Martin
Vorarbeiter Zimmerei
Stettler Ulrich
Maschinist
Stettler Yaël
Baumaschinen-Mechanikerin 3. Lehrjahr
Strahm Florian
Baumaschinen-Mechaniker 2. Lehrjahr
Szczur Maciej
Bauarbeiter
Szczur Wojciech
Bauarbeiter
Thiede Karsten
Maurer
von Allmen Nicole
Malerin
Widmer Jonny
Metallbauer/Schmied
Wittwer Jakob
Maurerpolier
Wittwer Melanie
Büroassistentin
Wittwer Nicola
Vorarbeiter Zimmerei
Wüthrich Adrian
Landschaftsgärtner
Wüthrich Bänz
Metallbauer
Zaugg Adrian
Werkstattleiter
Zumstein Lorenz
Bauarbeiter
Zaugg Hans
Schlosser